<<< zaruck

Geburtstage

herzlichen-glueckwunsch-0022.gif von 123gif.de

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MONATSAUSWAHL


Jänner Februar März April Mai  Juni
Juli August September Oktober November Dezember

       
 

JÄNNER

   

Fr. Christine Wächter 2. Jänner
Hr. Franz Katzenbeisser 5. Jänner
Fr. Margarete Klemm 8. Jänner
Hr. Manfred Soff 17. Jänner
Fr. Hanna Kickinger 19. Jänner
Fr.  Brunhilde Lechner  19.Jänner
Fr. Christine Mühlbacher 21. Jänner
Fr. Susanne Passet 22. Jänner
Fr. Gabriele Thaler 22. Jänner
Fr. Elisabeth Hild 24. Jänner
Hr. Mag. Karl Schlögl 28. Jänner
Hr. Erwin Seifner 29. Jänner
Hr. Walter Jaksch 30. Jänner
Hr. Johann Oswald 30. Jänner
       
      nach oben
 

FEBRUAR

   

       
Hr. Otto Rambousek 5. Februar
Fr. Franz Stanek 7. Februar
Fr. Veronika Wolfsgruber 12. Februar
Fr. Ilse Dollhopf 15. Februar
Hr. Paul Mandl 15. Februar
Fr. Rosina Seifner 18. Februar
Hr. Othmar Bräuer 22. Februar
Hr. Heinrich Weinbub 27. Februar
       
      nach oben
 

MÄRZ

   

Hr. Fritz Depauli 2. März
Fr. Petra Schwarz 7. März
Hr. Roland Brauner 10. März
Hr. Robert Stadlmann 10. März
Fr. Christine Depauli 11. März
Hr. Karim Wiszniewsky 11. März
Fr. Erika Bonifazi 15. März
Fr. Theresia Soff 15. März
Fr. Erika Rambousek 17. März
Hr. Erich Mahr 21. März
Fr. Karin Hekele 22. März
Fr. Melanie Kanera 23. März
Hr. Christian Putz 24. März
Fr Christine Wuchty 24. März
Fr. Helga Humpelstetter 30. März
Fr. Ernestine Mahr 30. März
       
      nach oben
 

APRIL

   

Fr. Gertraud Leyrer 1. April
Hr. Johann Bösendorfer 4. April
Hr. Rudolf Rostek 4. April
Fr. Monika Leitl 6. April
Hr. Walter Prochaska 7. April
Hr. Rudolf Wolfsgruber 11. April
Fr. Maria Wamser 12. April
Fr. Elisabeth Zirkelbach 14. Aprli
Hr. Werner Keitel 22. April
Hr. Johann Wuchty 21. April
Fr. Gertrude Bösendorfer 23. April
Hr. Karl Satzinger 23. April
Fr. Stefanie Szabo 23. April
Hr. Erich Gruber 27. April
Fr. Ingeborg Weinbub 27. April
      nach oben
 
 

MAI

   

Fr. Christine Fabsitz 2. Mai
Hr. Horst Neuhold 4. Mai
Hr. Herbert Korzinek 5. Mai
Fr. Martina Strobl 5. Mai
Hr. Dr. Werner Pleischl 5. Mai
Fr. Hedwig Barak 8. Mai
Hr. Alfred Barak 13. Mai
Fr. Ingeborg Vrany 14. Mai
Hr. Johannes Wonofsky 18. Mai
Fr. Theresia Sahl 19. Mai
Hr. Heinz Wejwar 19. Mai
Hr. Heinrich Wolfsgruber 19. Mai
Fr. Brigitte Wurm 19. Mai
Fr. Karolina Knasmüller 20. Mai
Hr. Hermann Felsberger 25. Mai
Hr. Paul Steiner 30. Mai
     

nach oben

 

  JUNI

   

Fr. Gabi Kaprun 5. Juni
Fr. Sonja Streihammer 5. Juni
Fr. Erika Mayerhofer 6.Juni
Fr. Ingrid Marcovich 8. Juni
Hr Herbert Kyrian 12. Juni
Fr. Elfriede Hörtner 13. Juni
Fr. Ute Kepler 17. Juni
Hr. Josef Holler 19. Juni
Hr. Herbert Rozmann 19. Juni
     
nach oben
 
 

 JULI

   

Fr. Elfriede Krummholz 4. Juli
Herr Gerhard Heschl 5. Juli
Fr. Ingeborg Barak 15. Juli
Fr. Margarete Janda 20. Juli
Fr. Christine Wichtl 21. Juli
Hr. Ewald Leyrer 23. Juli
Fr. Edith Kopriva 25. Juli
Fr. Gertha Zsak 25. Juli
Fr. Lydia Mondl 25. Juli

Fr.

Ernestine Jaros

26. Juli

Hr. Dipl.Ing. Alfred Schreitl 29. Juli
Hr. Werner Paweletz 30.Juli
       
     
nach oben
 
 

AUGUST

   

Fr. Anni Tauber 01. August
Fr. Evamaria Wejwar 01. August
Hr. Peter Hecht 04. August
Fr. Erna Ecker 16. August
Fr. Elfriede Artmann 17. August
Fr. Wilhelmine Forthofer 17. August
Fr. Viktoria Patocka 20. August
Hr. Paul Gindl 21. August
Fr. Johanna Felsberger 24. August
Fr. Elfriede Hrdlicka 25. August
Fr. Hildegard Jäger 28. August
Fr. Erika Peter 31. August
Hr. Karl Nowak 31. August
     
nach oben
 
 

SEPTEMBER

 

Fr. Emma Scheuhammer 08. September
Fr. Stephanie Schneeweiß 10. September
Fr. Leopoldine Schmatz 15.September
Fr. Herta Vogl 15. September
Fr. Edith Beheim 16. September
Hr. Peter Mader 18. September
Hr. Heinz Rieder 20. September
Fr. Edith Sander 22. September
Fr. Brigitte Fahrecker 24. September
Fr. Gislinde Neuhold 24. September
Fr. Angelika Kamenik 29. September
Hr. Ing. Stefan Steinbichler 30. September
Fr. Ingeborg Wiltschek 30. September
     
nach oben
 
 

OKTOBER

 

Hr. Uwe Oertel 01. Oktober
Fr. Susanne Wolfsgruber 02. Oktober
Hr. Harald Wolkersdorfer 06. Oktober
Fr. Elfriede Lukas 08. Oktober
Hr. Andreas Brunner 10. Oktober
Fr. Christa Holler 10. Oktober
Fr. Annemarie Messner 11. =ktober
Fr. Traude Eripek 16. Oktober
Fr. Ingrid Heinrich 18. Oktober
Hr. Karl Ecker 21. Oktober
Fr. Katharina Tauber 22. Oktober
Fr. Edith Heinz 25. Oktober
Fr. Hermine Rosenmayer 28. Oktober
Fr. Rosemarie Prochaska 29. Oktober
Hr. Dieter Neuold 31. Oktober
     
nach oben
 
 

NOVEMBER

 

Fr. Annemarie Saupper 01. November
Fr. Martha Stadlmann 02. November
Fr. Yolanda Kummeneker 05. November
Hr. Franz Gruber 10. November
Fr. Gertrude Hofmann 10. November
Fr. Angela Hank 11. November
Fr. Annemarie Messner 11. November
Fr. Brigitte Stuchly 14. November
Hr. Karl Kloihofer 15. November
Fr. Elfriede Karasegh 20. November
Fr. Monika Jaksch 22. November
Fr. Frieda Prihoda 22. November
Fr. Helga Kyrian 26. November
Fr. Erika Lutter 29. November
       
     
nach oben
 
 

DEZEMBER

 

Fr. Paula Hellein 03. Dezember
Fr. Eva Moser 09. Dezember
Fr. Erika Gruber 12. Dezember
Fr. Maria Spalt 14. Dezember
Hr. Peter Stangelmayer 14. Dezember
Fr. Hedwig Hecht 17. Dezember
Fr. Christa Heschl 18. Dezember
Hr. Michael Seda 19. Dezember
Fr. Christa Rieder 20. Dezember
Fr. Elfriede Brauner 23. Dezember
Fr. Christine Mandl 28. Dezember
Hr. Rudolf Stuchly 28. Dezember
Fr. Renate Vosol 29. Dezember
       
      nach oben

TutKit